Jenna Jarboe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| | |Ain't Nobody Here But Us Chickens | ||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Vogue | |||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Sofia Bayt<br />Micah Devoe<br />Addyson Farrell<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Jaxon Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Charlotte Holt<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Kayley Johnson<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Abigail Page<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman<br />Avarie Young | |[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Neverland | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Micah Devoe<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Libby Parkins<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|You'll Be in my Heart | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Itsy Bitsy Spider | |||
|Line | |||
| | |||
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Morgan Labonte<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Libby Parkins<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Isabella Roush<br />Leila Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fergie | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="16"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Take Off | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />[[Delaney Michalak]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Wind Beneath My Wings | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|New Attitude | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Feel Good | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Josephine Hammond<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|When You Believe | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Walk Like an Egyptian | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Abby Clement<br />Lanae Davis<br />[[Lily Farrell]]<br />Ella Flores<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Mia Hayden<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />Camille Kapsalis<br />Jenna Kryder<br />[[Aubriana Lovelace]]<br />Samantha McMahon<br />[[Delaney Michalak]]<br />Erin Monnier<br />Libby Parkins<br />Avery Puno | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Do Your Thing | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Sofia Bayt<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Jaxon Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Charlotte Holt<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Kayley Johnson<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Abigail Page<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman<br />Avarie Young | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mr. Worldwide | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||