Joya Haas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Ainsley Grey<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Beyond the Sea | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Isabel Workman<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Too Many Fish in the Sea | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Isabel Workman<br />Aliya Warren | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||