Kaitlyn Ortega: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz<br />& Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Portrait of a Pianist | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Danke Schoen | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||