Kennedy Kahler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Sarabande | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Quinn Callahan | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Sandy) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 10 Mini Core Performer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Paquita | |||
| rowspan="4"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="4"|Courtney Combs | |||
|YAGP (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|YAGP Finals (New York) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges' Pick | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Act III Le Corsaire | | rowspan="2"|Act III Le Corsaire | ||
| rowspan="2"|Classical | | rowspan="2"|Classical | ||
| Line 36: | Line 58: | ||
|YAGP Finals (New York) | |YAGP Finals (New York) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Coppelia | |Coppelia | ||
| Line 68: | Line 84: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Top 10 Mini Core Performer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||