Kierra Hernandez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Chunk | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Chloe Medina<br />Micaela Baljet<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Brooke Madden | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Fergilicious | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Chloe Medina<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Noah Ross | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Warrior | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Elise Gross<br />Alysia Juniel<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Phoenix Calhoun<br />Talyn Mumford<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Natalia Navarro<br />McKenna Moss | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kimah.0 | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Klaire Wolkensdorfer<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Kailey Hernandez<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kyla Laufer<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Say My Name | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||