Kierra Hernandez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|Cutting Edge in Hip Hop
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starbound
|Starbound
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Inferno Dance
|Inferno
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blaze 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Inferno Dance<br />Elite Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Blaze 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Inferno Dance<br />Elite Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 92: Line 92:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NRG
|NRG
Line 110: Line 110:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|Cutting Edge in Hip Hop
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NRG
|NRG
Line 136: Line 136:
|Countdown
|Countdown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Rewound
|Contemporary
|Zoi Tatoupolis
|
|
|-
|Sound of War
|
|
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Bang Bang
|Contemporary
|Tiffany Burton Rojas
|
|
|-
|Haunted Heart
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 271: Line 297:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">f9slmIMF7QE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">ns7dadflCGQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">tBIew5g8woQ</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">zsvE5kvtoVg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">f9slmIMF7QE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">ns7dadflCGQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">tBIew5g8woQ</youtube></center>


===Wrecking Ball===
===Wrecking Ball===