Kierra Hernandez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 141: Line 141:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Zoi Tatoupolis
|Zoi Tatoupolis
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />TDX Scholarships
|-
|-
|Sound of War
|Sound of War
|
|
|
|
|
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|Elite Starz 12-14 Solos All Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
|Bang Bang
|Bang Bang
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Tiffany Burton Rojas
|Tiffany Burton Rojas
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Intermediate Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />Intermediate Solo All-Stars<br />Convention Scholarships
|-
|Changes
|
|
|
|
|KAR Live
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
|-
| rowspan="2" |Haunted Heart
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR Live
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|-
|-
|Haunted Heart
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 297: Line 306:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">zsvE5kvtoVg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">f9slmIMF7QE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">ns7dadflCGQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">tBIew5g8woQ</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">zsvE5kvtoVg</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">f9slmIMF7QE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">ns7dadflCGQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">tBIew5g8woQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">1c7o3AhWiTY</youtube></center>


===SUB===
===SUB===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">MY4idmwar2A</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">Nh4RKd0bw3o</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">kXJvBet36xs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">VQwcNkxus3k</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">3zBUN-Qbl9E</youtube></center>


===Wrecking Ball===
===Wrecking Ball===