Kylie Broberg: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 90: Line 90:
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Duets/Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
Line 113: Line 113:
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|All My Ladies
|Jazz
|
|[[Isabella  Crawford|Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|}
|}