Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Vogue | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Laci Stoico<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Favorite Things | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Leighton Werner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Trendsetter | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|[[ | | rowspan="2"|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Laci Stoico<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Save Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Laci Stoico<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | | rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast | ||