Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | | rowspan="10"|2017 | ||
|Get Free | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Favorite Things | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Leighton Werner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Vogue | | rowspan="2"|Vogue | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 45: | Line 59: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Trendsetter | | rowspan="2"|Trendsetter | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 66: | Line 73: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]] | |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ashlyn Blanpied<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||