Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ave Maria | | rowspan="2"|Ave Maria | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2"|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="3" |2020 | ||
|Wild | | rowspan="2" |Wild | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|California Girls | |California Girls | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Molly Long | |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||