Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|siblings = [[Haley Stoico]] | |siblings = [[Haley Stoico]] | ||
|friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] | |friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] | ||
}}'''Laci Stoico''' (born on March 10, 2008) is a | }}'''Laci Stoico''' (born on March 10, 2008) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Project 21. Her sister [[Haley Stoico|Haley]] also trains & dances at that studio. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mein Herr | | rowspan="3" |Mein Herr | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| | |24/7 (Houston) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Mibiso | | rowspan="4" |Mibiso | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" |Timothy Blankenship | | rowspan="4" |Timothy Blankenship | ||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Five in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||