Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Evellle (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 103: Line 103:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 160:


|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre  
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre  
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Houston)
|24/7 (Houston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 173: Line 173:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Mibiso
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| rowspan="4" |Timothy Blankenship
|-
| rowspan="5" |Mibiso
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Timothy Blankenship
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 187: Line 190:
|Radix (Dallas)
|Radix (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Best Dancer
|}
|}


Line 232: Line 238:
|
|
|
|
|Starly Beery<br />Olivia Magni<br />Megan Reta<br />Ava Woinarowicz
|Starly Beery<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Megan Reta<br />Ava Woinarowicz
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum