Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Evellle (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Mein Herr | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Houston) | |24/7 (Houston) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Mibiso | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Timothy Blankenship | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female Best Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 232: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Starly Beery<br />Olivia Magni<br />Megan Reta<br />Ava Woinarowicz | |Starly Beery<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Megan Reta<br />Ava Woinarowicz | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum | ||