Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Lemonade | | rowspan="2" |Lemonade | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Ava Woinarowicz | | rowspan="2" |[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br /> | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||