Laci Stoico: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wind it Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||