Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Dance to the Music | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Heather Chavarria | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|Title Winner | |Title Winner | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||