Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Strongest Suit | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||