Layla Farzad: Difference between revisions
>Monstrous567123 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |KAR (Pomona) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 92: | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||