Liya Johnson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2018-2019 | | rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | ||
|Friend Like Me | |Friend Like Me | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Four Seasons | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Elaine Seidman | |||
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Mikaela Kline]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Madeleine Pettit]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||
|Tabula Rasa | |Tabula Rasa | ||