Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Duel | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Carly Janicke | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge | |||
|} | |} | ||