Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 83: Line 83:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="5"|2019
|Song to the Beyond
|Song to the Beyond
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 94: Line 94:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Like a Stone
| rowspan="3"|Like a Stone
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 101: Line 101:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}