Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Diary of Anne Frank | | rowspan="2"|Diary of Anne Frank | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Private Birds | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Rochester) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||