Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
|Hip-Hop Class
|Hip-Hop Class
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Diary of Anne Frank
| rowspan="3" |Diary of Anne Frank
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 116: Line 119:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Private Birds
| rowspan="6" |Private Birds
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Gigi Zirbes
| rowspan="6" |Gigi Zirbes
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 124: Line 127:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
Line 246: Line 252:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="2"|This Place Was a Shelter
| rowspan="3" |This Place Was a Shelter
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Mason Johnson
| rowspan="3" |Mason Johnson
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-