Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Lynlie Ferrin 2021.jpg
|image = File:Lynlie Ferrin 2021.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = 14
|birthdate = November 26, 2007
|birthdate = November 26, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 199: Line 199:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Opulent
| rowspan="4" |Opulent
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Annie Oslin
| rowspan="4" |Annie Oslin
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando)
|
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
Line 212: Line 215:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Visnaga
| rowspan="4" |Visnaga
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
| rowspan="3" |Gigi Zirbes
| rowspan="4" |Gigi Zirbes
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando)
|
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP