Lynlie Ferrin: Difference between revisions
→KAR Titles: Added |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Lynlie Ferrin 2021.jpg | |image = File:Lynlie Ferrin 2021.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = 14 | ||
|birthdate = November 26, 2007 | |birthdate = November 26, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Opulent | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Annie Oslin | ||
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
| Line 212: | Line 215: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Visnaga | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gigi Zirbes | ||
|NYCDA Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up for Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||