Madison Ortega: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Softiedancerss |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Island Song | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||