Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
|Grace | | rowspan="2"|Grace | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secordary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Black Mudd | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secordary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|For Love | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secordary 9-11 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||