Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
|California Girls | | rowspan="2"|California Girls | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Jessica Spencer | | rowspan="2"|Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Jessica Spencer | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Listen to Your Heart | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Jessica Spencer | | rowspan="2"|Listen to Your Heart | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Jessica Spencer | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Welcome to Bikini Bottom | |Welcome to Bikini Bottom | ||