Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Somewhere Only We Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Breeonna Fiamengo | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Leah Sachs | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||