Mady Kim: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 115: Line 115:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="6"|2016
| rowspan="2"|California Girls
| rowspan="2"|California Girls
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
Line 136: Line 136:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Welcome to Bikini Bottom
| rowspan="2"|Welcome to Bikini Bottom
|Character
| rowspan="2"|Character
|
| rowspan="2"|Breeonna Fiamengo
|Hannah Azadi<br />Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Paige Shin<br />Haley Snyder<br />Jessica Spencer<br />Sarah Spencer<br />Genesis Torres<br />Bailey Watkins<br />Naoki Yogi
| rowspan="2"|Hannah Azadi<br />Jessica Gonzalez<br />Isabella Kim<br />Lauren Kim<br />Mady Kim<br />Brooklin Laird<br />Leah Sachs<br />Paige Shin<br />Haley Snyder<br />Jessica Spencer<br />Sarah Spencer<br />Genesis Torres<br />Bailey Watkins<br />Naoki Yogi
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|}
|}