Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Grace | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Breeonna Fiamengo | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |JUMP | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos, High Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Black Mudd | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|River Deep | |2017 | ||
| | |Wonderful World | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Sasha Dee Dayoan | |||
|Spotlight Dance (Los Angeles) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="3"|For Love | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jason Martin | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos, Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Dance (Los Angeles) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|River Deep | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sasha Dee Dayoan | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 2018 MVA | |||
|} | |} | ||