Mady Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
|Impossible Dream | | rowspan="3"|Impossible Dream | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
|Sasha Dayoan<br />Jordan Blais Krinke | | rowspan="3"|Sasha Dayoan<br />Jordan Blais Krinke | ||
|Annabel Kohn<br />Campbell Castner | | rowspan="3"|[[Annabel Kohn]]<br />[[Campbell Castner]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Vibe Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Vibe Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||