Malia Williams: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
|
|
|Radix (Tacoma)
|Radix (Tacoma)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini Female Core Performer
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|
|
Line 148: Line 148:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Improv
| rowspan="2" |Improv
| rowspan="2" |[[Campbell Clark]]
|24/7 (Billings)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Radix (Tacoma)
|
|
|
|
|}
|}