Marriana Hedger: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="45" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Run This | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Afterglow | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Bang | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ease on Down the Road | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jonah Benyamin <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Marlee Grako <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Bella Sor <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> Isaiah Wilson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hair | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |No Mercy | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Til 'Morrow | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Hetag]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Contemporary <br> Judge’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Vibeology | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Claire Glessner]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz <br> Junior 11 O'Clock Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz <br> Judge’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Wanting | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Contemporary <br> Judge’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |We Run This | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz <br> Judge’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||