Michaela Vass: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Kitri Variation | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|No Regrets | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||