Michaela Vass: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2017-8 | | rowspan="2"|2017-8 | ||
|Lacrimosa | | rowspan="2"|Lacrimosa | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos (2018) | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos (2018) | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2018-9 | |2018-9 | ||