Mikaela Kline: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 19: Line 19:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
|2018-9
|Tennessee
|Tennessee
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 25: Line 25:
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-style="text-align: center;"
|
|2019
|
|Take My Leave of You
|
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|}
|}