Nayoung Kwon: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Somewhere Out There | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Doctor's Orders | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|9 to 5 | |||
|Tap | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|The Wizard of Oz | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||