Nayoung Kwon: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |||
|It's All About Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Your Song | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer<br />Charity Photogenic Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|King | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Torrington) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Got the Music in Me | |||
|Tap | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Set Me Free | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Mad World | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Typewriter | |||
|Tap | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||