Nayoung Kwon: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Two Ladies | | rowspan="2"|Two Ladies | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Levi Weinstein | | rowspan="2"|Autumn Brooks<br />Levi Weinstein | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Torrington) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||