Nayoung Kwon: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
|Somewhere Out There | |Somewhere Out There | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | |Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Doctor's Orders | |Doctor's Orders | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | |Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|9 to 5 | |9 to 5 | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | |Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Levi Weinstein | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Wizard of Oz | |The Wizard of Oz | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | |||
|Poison Ivy | |||
|Tap | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Demi Gray<br />Brianna Taylor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Are You Ready For A Miracle | |||
|Tap | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Julia Perugini<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Brianna Taylor | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Forever Young | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Payton Lowden<br />Julia Perugini<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Brianna Taylor<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance with Me | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Katelyn Cote<br />Emma Demiraj<br />Kylee Gorman<br />Demi Gray<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Payton Lowden<br />Julia Perugini<br />Taylor Plourde<br />Brianna Taylor<br />Levi Weinstein | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Freak Flag | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Autumn Brooks<br />Ava Charbonneau<br />Gianna Colella<br />Riley Gibbons<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Lillian Khouri<br />Allie Maisto<br />Ava Morelli<br />Eliana Orlinsky<br />Grace Perugini<br />Gianna Petrokaitis<br />Lila Richardson<br />Macy Spellman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dancing Fool | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||