Peyton Coberly: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Yacht Club Swing | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Visalia) | |||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |||
|Everybody Wants to Rule the World | |||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Last Word | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||