Rachel Loiselle: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| rowspan="4"|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="4"|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Provo) | |Jump (Provo) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Westminster) | |Jump (Westminster) | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 10 | |Top 10 | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Run | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|} | |} | ||