Riley Knab: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2 style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Room | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Competitive Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Why We Do | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop Solos <be> Regional Mini Miss Shine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||