Riley Knab: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Room | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Room | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Competitive Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Competitive Diamond Solos | ||