Rylee Pratt: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 151: Line 151:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|The Creatures
| rowspan="2"|The Creatures
|
| rowspan="2"|
|[[Alexa Pratt]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Alexa Pratt]]
|Turn it Up (Pittsburgh)
|Turn it Up (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Junior Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Junior Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Headliners (Johnstown)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|}
|}