Rylee Pratt: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|VIP Dance (Pittsburgh) | |VIP Dance (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Hollywood Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Hollywood Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|The Chain | |||
| | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|What I've Done | |||
| | |||
|Headliners (Johnstown) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||