Rylee Pratt: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 88: Line 88:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|What I've Done
| rowspan="2"|What I've Done
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Headliners (Johnstown)
|Headliners (Johnstown)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Turn it Up (Pittsburgh)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}