Skylar Dunn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="7" colspan="1"|2017 | |||
|Du Crew | |||
|Open | |||
|many dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|What the World Needs Now | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Grace Denardis<br />Sophia Holt<br />Karina Makris-Lopez<br />Giana Mccullough<br />Kolbey Nastri<br />Olivia Vernon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Bathing Beauties | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sophia Holt<br />Kolbey Nastri<br />Olivia Vernon<br />Lorelai Natale | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|School-Whateva | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Alonna Alston<br />Italia Bruno<br />Sydney Bryant<br />Emilia Fee<br />Sophia Holt<br />Kolbey Nastri<br />Kyndal Rice<br />Olivia Vernon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Get On Your Feet | |||
|Open | |||
|many dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Baby Love | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alonna Alston<br />Italia Bruno<br />Sydney Bryant<br />Grace Denardis<br />Emilia Fee<br />Sophia Holt<br />Karina Makris-Lopez<br />Giana Mccullough<br />Kolbey Nastri<br />Lorelai Natale<br />Raquel Noa<br />Olivia Vernon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Popcorn | |||
|Tap | |||
|Alonna Alston<br />Italia Bruno<br />Sydney Bryant<br />Grace Denardis<br />Emilia Fee<br />Sophia Holt<br />Karina Makris-Lopez<br />Giana Mccullough<br />Kolbey Nastri<br />Lorelai Natale<br />Raquel Noa<br />Olivia Vernon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||