Skylar Dunn: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 115: Line 115:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
|Make Yourself Heard
| rowspan="2"|Make Yourself Heard
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|Kolbey Nastri
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Kolbey Nastri
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Headliners Nationals (Foxwoods)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
Line 129: Line 134:
|Stand by Me
|Stand by Me
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Erica Martone
|Kolbey Nastri
|Kolbey Nastri
|Showbiz (Waterbury)
|Showbiz (Waterbury)