Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |You’re the One That I Want | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |You’re the One That I Want | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Restano | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Restano | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios <br> Best Duet Award <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Diva Division Duet/Trios <br> Best Duet Award <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||